Amenities

  • Aerobics / Group Exercise and Spin Classes
  • Basketball Courts
  • Cardio
  • Circuit Weights
  • Cross-functional Training Area
  • Fitness Cinema
  • Free Weight Area
  • Free Wi-Fi for Members
  • Hot Tub
  • Hydro-Massage Beds
  • Indoor Pool
  • KidCare Facilities
  • Personal Training
  • Racquetball Courts
  • Steam Room & Sauna
  • Tanning
Gym Hours

Mon-Fri: 5:00am- 12:00am
Sat: 5:00am- 10:00pm
Sun: 8:00am- 4:00pm

801-774-8272

clinton@vasafitness.com

KidCare Hours

Mon-Thurs: 8:00am- 2:00pm/ 4:00pm- 8:00pm
Fri: 8:00am- 2:00pm
Sat: 8:00am- 1:00pm
Sun: CLOSED

Reservations requested @ www.gympayment.com

Plans

Only for a limited time!

00 00 00 00
days hrs mins secs

basic

As Low As

$9.99*

View

fitness

As Low As

$19.99*

View

ANNOUNCEMENTS

Now Open! Have a #VAWESOME workout!

Sign up to demo the VASA Fitness experience

Free Trial Pass
Clinton Class Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Body PUMP
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.00 AM

Cycle
Tiffany
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
Jamie
5.45 AM
6.00 AM

CXWORX
Sheila
6.00 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Jamie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Grit Series
Anterius
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Cycle
Mandee
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
RPM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Natalie
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

Yoga
Heidi
5.45 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Natalie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Body Combat
Sheila/Anterius
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Cycle
Charlene
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

CXWORX
Sheila
6.00 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Cory
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Grit Series
Anterius
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Cycle
Mandee
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
Jamie
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

Yoga
Heidi
5.45 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Jamie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Body PUMP
Tiffany
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Cycle
Mary
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
RPM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
Zumba
Bethany
6.15 AM
7.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Nate
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Jamie
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
Natalie
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Cory
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Grit Series
Monica
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
Nate
7.30 AM
8.00 AM
Body PUMP
Sheila
7.40 AM
8.30 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
Natalie
8.00 AM
8.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body PUMP
Lindsay
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Heidi
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
RPM
Aqua Zumba
Hollie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Heidi
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
RPM

HIGH Fitness
Laura
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
CXWORX
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
8.30 AM
9.00 AM

Cycle
Charlene/Heidi
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
John
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body Combat
Sheila
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Cycle
Erin
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Vanessa
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Kalen
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body PUMP
Tiffany
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Jessica
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Kalen
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Kalen
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body PUMP
Kim W.
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Jessica B.
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
RPM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Kalen
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
Charlene
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
PiYo
Heidi
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Hollie
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

HIGH Fitness
Bri
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
CXWORX
Tiffany
10.00 AM
10.30 AM

Aqua Zumba
Jenna
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
Ballet Barre
Tami
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
Body Combat
Brytie/Sarah
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
CXWORX
Ashley/Charlene
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
PiYo
Heidi
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Silver Sneakers
Charlene
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Zumba
Ana
11.00 AM
12.00 PM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
Wendy
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Charlene
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
HIGH Fitness
Ashlee
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Zumba
Araceli
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Wendy
12.00 PM
12.30 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
Wendy
12.30 PM
1.00 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Zumba
Amy
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Mary
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
RPM

CXWORX
Amy
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Nate
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
CXWORX
Amy
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
John
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body Combat
Sheila
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Heidi
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
John
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Cory
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body PUMP
Tami
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Amy M.
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Cory
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Aqua Zumba
Mattie
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Cycle
Charlene
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
RPM

HIGH Fitness
Amy
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
Wendy
5.45 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Natalie
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body PUMP
Sheila/Tami
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Wendy
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

CXWORX
Sheila/Tami
6.15 PM
6.45 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Body PUMP
Brytie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Cory
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Nate
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Ballet Barre
Katelyn
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
Taseia
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Natalie
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Araceli
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Taseia
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Cory
7.30 PM
8.00 PM

Cycle
Kindell
7.30 PM
8.30 PM

Yoga
Natalee
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
Taseia
7.30 PM
8.00 PM

Strong
Steve
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Mixxed Fit
Sarah
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Body PUMP
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.00 AM

Cycle
Tiffany
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
Jamie
5.45 AM
6.00 AM

CXWORX
Sheila
6.00 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Jamie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Grit Series
Anterius
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Cycle
Mandee
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
RPM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Natalie
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

Yoga
Heidi
5.45 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Natalie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Body Combat
Sheila/Anterius
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Cycle
Charlene
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

CXWORX
Sheila
6.00 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Cory
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Grit Series
Anterius
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Cycle
Mandee
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
Jamie
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

Yoga
Heidi
5.45 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Jamie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Body PUMP
Tiffany
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Cycle
Mary
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
RPM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
Zumba
Bethany
6.15 AM
7.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Nate
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Jamie
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
Natalie
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Cory
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Grit Series
Monica
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
Nate
7.30 AM
8.00 AM
Body PUMP
Sheila
7.40 AM
8.30 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
Natalie
8.00 AM
8.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body PUMP
Lindsay
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Heidi
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
RPM
Aqua Zumba
Hollie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Heidi
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
RPM

HIGH Fitness
Laura
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
CXWORX
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
8.30 AM
9.00 AM

Cycle
Charlene/Heidi
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
John
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body Combat
Sheila
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Cycle
Erin
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Vanessa
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Kalen
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body PUMP
Tiffany
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Jessica
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Kalen
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Kalen
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body PUMP
Kim W.
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Jessica B.
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
RPM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Kalen
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
Charlene
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
PiYo
Heidi
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Hollie
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

HIGH Fitness
Bri
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
CXWORX
Tiffany
10.00 AM
10.30 AM

Aqua Zumba
Jenna
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
Ballet Barre
Tami
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
Body Combat
Brytie/Sarah
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
CXWORX
Ashley/Charlene
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
PiYo
Heidi
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Silver Sneakers
Charlene
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Zumba
Ana
11.00 AM
12.00 PM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
Wendy
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Charlene
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
HIGH Fitness
Ashlee
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Zumba
Araceli
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Wendy
12.00 PM
12.30 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
Wendy
12.30 PM
1.00 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Zumba
Amy
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Mary
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
RPM

CXWORX
Amy
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Nate
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
CXWORX
Amy
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
John
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body Combat
Sheila
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Heidi
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
John
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Cory
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body PUMP
Tami
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Amy M.
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Cory
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Aqua Zumba
Mattie
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Cycle
Charlene
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
RPM

HIGH Fitness
Amy
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
Wendy
5.45 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Natalie
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body PUMP
Sheila/Tami
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Wendy
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

CXWORX
Sheila/Tami
6.15 PM
6.45 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Body PUMP
Brytie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
Cory
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Nate
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Ballet Barre
Katelyn
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
Taseia
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Natalie
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Araceli
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
Taseia
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
Cory
7.30 PM
8.00 PM

Cycle
Kindell
7.30 PM
8.30 PM

Yoga
Natalee
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
Taseia
7.30 PM
8.00 PM

Strong
Steve
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Mixxed Fit
Sarah
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!