Greeley

2325 23rd Avenue Greeley, CO 80634


Amenities

  • Aerobics / Group Exercise and Spin Classes
  • Cardio
  • Cross-functional Training Area
  • Fitness Cinema
  • Free Weight Area
  • Free Wi-Fi for Members
  • Hydro-Massage Beds
  • Indoor Pool
  • Jacuzzi
  • KidCare Facilities
  • Personal Training
  • Racquetball Courts
  • Steam Room & Sauna
  • Tanning

Gym Hours

Monday-Friday 5:00am-Midnight
Saturday 5:00am-10:00pm
Sunday 8:00am-6:00pm

970-356-8272

greeley@vasafitness.com

KidCare Hours

Mon - Thurs: 8am- 1pm/ 4pm - 8pm
Fri - Sat: 8pm - 1pm
Sun: 9am - 12pm

970-284-3591

greeley.kidcare@vasafitness.com

Plans

basic

Starting At

$9.99

View

fitness

Starting At

$19.99

View

@vasafitness #VASAGreeley Follow Us

Sign up to demo the VASA Fitness experience

Free Trial Pass

Greeley Class Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Body Pump
Rachel
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Kourtney
5.15 AM
6.05 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jessie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM

Yoga
Becca
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jessie
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
Body Pump
Kourtney
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Body Attack
Rachel
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Trevin
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Amanda
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Trevin
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jacob
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jacob
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body Pump
Laura
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Boot Camp
Trista
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Trevin
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Strong
Katie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Body Pump
Laura
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Aqua Zumba
Jenni
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Laura
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Miriam
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jessie
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jessie
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Boot Camp/Circuit
Trista
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Trevin
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Yin Yoga
Darcy
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
Cycle
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Spencer
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

Kickboxing
Caroline
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Spencer
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Miriam
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
Laura G/ Amanda
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

Body Pump
Kayla
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
Zumba
Jenni/Katie
10.45 AM
11.45 AM
11.00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Katie
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
HIIT
Laura
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Zumba
Katie
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Yin Yoga
Darcy
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Yoga
Katrina
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Aqua Zumba
Katie
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Yoga
Katrina
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
HIIT
Caroline
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
Yoga
Katrina
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Yin Yoga
Darcy
5.00 PM
6.00 PM
Body Pump
Kayla
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Amanda
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Jenni
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
5.15 PM
HIIT
Abbey
5.15 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jacob
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body Pump
Laura
5.40 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jacob
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Laura G
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
WERQ
Caroline
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Laura G
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Body Combat
Abbey
6.00 PM
6.45 PM

Aqua Zumba
Katie
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Amanda
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Body Combat
Abbey
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Laura G
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Miriam
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Jenni
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Miriam
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Katie
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
HIIT
Abbey
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jessie
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Mindy
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jessie
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Body Pump
Rachel
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Kourtney
5.15 AM
6.05 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jessie
6.00 AM
6.30 AM

Yoga
Becca
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jessie
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
Body Pump
Kourtney
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Body Attack
Rachel
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Trevin
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Amanda
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Trevin
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jacob
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jacob
7.00 AM
7.30 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body Pump
Laura
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Boot Camp
Trista
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Trevin
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Strong
Katie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Body Pump
Laura
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Aqua Zumba
Jenni
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Laura
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Miriam
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jessie
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jessie
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Boot Camp/Circuit
Trista
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Trevin
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Yin Yoga
Darcy
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
Cycle
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Spencer
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

Kickboxing
Caroline
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Spencer
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Miriam
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Laura
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
Laura G/ Amanda
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

Body Pump
Kayla
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
Zumba
Jenni/Katie
10.45 AM
11.45 AM
11.00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Katie
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
HIIT
Laura
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Zumba
Katie
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Yin Yoga
Darcy
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Yoga
Katrina
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Aqua Zumba
Katie
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Yoga
Katrina
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
HIIT
Caroline
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
Yoga
Katrina
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Yin Yoga
Darcy
5.00 PM
6.00 PM
Body Pump
Kayla
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Amanda
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Jenni
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
5.15 PM
HIIT
Abbey
5.15 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jacob
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body Pump
Laura
5.40 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jacob
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Laura G
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
WERQ
Caroline
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Laura G
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Body Combat
Abbey
6.00 PM
6.45 PM

Aqua Zumba
Katie
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Amanda
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Body Combat
Abbey
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Laura G
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Miriam
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Dillon
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Jenni
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Dillon
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Miriam
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Katie
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
HIIT
Abbey
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ $
Jessie
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Mindy
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE $
Jessie
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday