Amenities

  • Aerobics / Group Exercise and Spin Classes
  • Basketball Courts
  • Fitness Cinema
  • Free Weight Area
  • Free Wi-Fi for Members
  • Functional Training
  • Hot Tub
  • Hydro-Massage Beds
  • Indoor Pool
  • KidCare Facilities
  • Personal Training
  • Racquetball Courts
  • Steam Room & Sauna
  • Tanning
Gym Hours

Monday- Friday: 5:00am- Midnight
Saturday: 5:00am- 10:00pm
Sunday: 8:00am- 6:00pm

303-297-8272

westminster@vasafitness.com

KidCare Hours

Monday- Thursday: 8:00am- 2:00pm/ 4:00pm- 8:00pm
Friday: 8:00am- 1:00pm
Saturday: 8:00am- 1:00pm
Sunday: 9:00am- 12:00pm

Reservations requested @ www.gympayment.com

720-439-2907

wm.kidcare@vasafitness.com

Plans

Only for a limited time!

00 00 00 00
days hrs mins secs

basic

As Low As

$9.99*

View

fitness

As Low As

$19.99*

View

ANNOUNCEMENTS

04.12.2018 VASA Westminster is Now Open! Have a #VAWESOME workout!

Sign up to demo the VASA Fitness experience

Free Trial Pass
Westminster Class Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Cycle
Ray
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Vanessa
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
T.E.A.M. INTRO
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Barbara
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Cycle
Margie
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body Pump
Margie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Cycle
Ray
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
8.45 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body Pump
Mutiara
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Body Combat
Ashleigh
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Yoga
Liz
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Zumba
Amy
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Chisel
Liz
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Pop Pilates
Danielle
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Pop Pilates
Ashleigh
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
RPM
Ashleigh
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
Zumba
Mutiara
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
RPM
Ashleigh
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Danielle
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Cycle
Vanessa
11.00 AM
12.00 PM

Zumba
Barbara
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Body Combat
Ashleigh
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
Body Pump
Kasey
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
Pop Pilates
Danielle
4.30 PM
5.30 PM

Aqua Zumba
Karina
5.15 PM
6.15 PM

Cycle
Margie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
Kickboxing
Liz
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Yoga
Andrea
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Body Pump
Danielle
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Yoga
Liz
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body Pump
Margie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
Zumba
Karina
5.45 PM
6.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Karina
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Body Pump
Danielle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Strong
Evie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Cycle
Ray
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Turbo Kick
Danielle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Cycle
Ray
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Vanessa
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
T.E.A.M. INTRO
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Aqua Zumba
Barbara
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Cycle
Margie
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body Pump
Margie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Cycle
Ray
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. INTRO
8.45 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Body Pump
Mutiara
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Body Combat
Ashleigh
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Yoga
Liz
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Zumba
Amy
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Chisel
Liz
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Pop Pilates
Danielle
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Pop Pilates
Ashleigh
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
RPM
Ashleigh
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
Zumba
Mutiara
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
RPM
Ashleigh
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Danielle
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Cycle
Vanessa
11.00 AM
12.00 PM

Zumba
Barbara
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Body Combat
Ashleigh
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
Body Pump
Kasey
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
Pop Pilates
Danielle
4.30 PM
5.30 PM

Aqua Zumba
Karina
5.15 PM
6.15 PM

Cycle
Margie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
Kickboxing
Liz
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Yoga
Andrea
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Body Pump
Danielle
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Yoga
Liz
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Body Pump
Margie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
Zumba
Karina
5.45 PM
6.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Karina
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Body Pump
Danielle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM

Strong
Evie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Cycle
Ray
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Turbo Kick
Danielle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!