Amenities

  • Aerobics / Group Exercise and Spin Classes
  • Basketball Courts
  • Cardio
  • Circuit Weights
  • Cross-functional Training Area
  • Fitness Cinema
  • Free Weight Area
  • Free Wi-Fi for Members
  • Hot Tub
  • Hydro-Massage Beds
  • Indoor Pool
  • KidCare Facilities
  • Personal Training
  • Racquetball Courts
  • Steam Room & Sauna
  • Tanning
Gym Hours

Monday- Friday: 5:00am- Midnight
Saturday 5:00am-10:00pm
Sunday 8:00am-6:00pm

(303) 790-8272

centennialwillowcreek@vasafitness.com

KidCare Hours

Monday- Thursday: 8am- 1pm / 4pm- 8pm
Friday: 8am- 1pm / 4pm- 7pm
Saturday: 8am- 1pm
Sunday: CLOSED

Reservations requested @ www.gympayment.com

720-439-2910

wc.kc@vasafitness.com

Plans

Only for a limited time!

00 00 00 00
days hrs mins secs

basic

As Low As

$9.99*

View

fitness

As Low As

$19.99*

View

Sign up to demo the VASA Fitness experience

Free Trial Pass
Centennial (Willow Creek) Class Schedule
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Body Pump
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Don
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Yoga
Jessica
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Kickboxing
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
HIIT
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
Yoga
Ania
7.30 AM
8.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Cycle
Don
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Bootcamp
Linda
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Meghann
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Body Pump
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
BARRE
Karen
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Tabata Kickboxing
Linda
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Cycle
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Kickboxing
Duane
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua Fit
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

Silver Sneakers
Gigi
10.30 AM
11.15 AM

Cycle
Don
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Turbo Kick
Amy
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Silver Sneakers
Sheila
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Don
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Circuit
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
10.30 AM
11.00 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
HIGH Fitness
Taylor
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
PIYO
Amy
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Yoga
Brandi
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Yoga
Joan
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
11.00 AM
11.30 AM

Zumba
Lisa
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
BARRE
Karen
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
Strong by Zumba
Lisa
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Yoga
Joan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Yoga
Joan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Bootcamp
Sheila
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Body Pump
Sheila
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
Pilates
Karen
12.30 PM
1.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
4.15 PM
4.45 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
4.15 PM
4.45 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
4.45 PM
5.15 PM

Body Pump
Gigi
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Don
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Fatima
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
4.45 PM
5.15 PM

Yoga
Ania
5.00 PM
6.00 PM
5.00 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.00 PM
5.30 PM

Yoga
Jessica
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Don
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Kickboxing
Duane
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
RPM
Gigi
5.00 PM
5.45 PM

Zumba
Patty
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Sheila
6.00 PM
6.45 PM

Aqua Fit
Gigi
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Aminta
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Body Combat
Gigi
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Aqua Zumba
Aminta
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

Yoga
Jessica
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Mixxed Fit
Anthony
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Body Pump
Sheila
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

SocaFit
Melissa
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Body Pump
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Don
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Yoga
Jessica
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Kickboxing
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
HIIT
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
Yoga
Ania
7.30 AM
8.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Cycle
Don
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Bootcamp
Linda
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Meghann
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Body Pump
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
BARRE
Karen
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Tabata Kickboxing
Linda
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
Cycle
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Kickboxing
Duane
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua Fit
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

Silver Sneakers
Gigi
10.30 AM
11.15 AM

Cycle
Don
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Turbo Kick
Amy
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Silver Sneakers
Sheila
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Don
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
10.00 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Circuit
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
10.30 AM
11.00 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
HIGH Fitness
Taylor
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
PIYO
Amy
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Yoga
Brandi
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Yoga
Joan
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
11.00 AM
11.30 AM

Zumba
Lisa
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
BARRE
Karen
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
Strong by Zumba
Lisa
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Yoga
Joan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Yoga
Joan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Bootcamp
Sheila
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Body Pump
Sheila
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
Pilates
Karen
12.30 PM
1.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
4.15 PM
4.45 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
4.15 PM
4.45 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
4.45 PM
5.15 PM

Body Pump
Gigi
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Don
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Fatima
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
4.45 PM
5.15 PM

Yoga
Ania
5.00 PM
6.00 PM
5.00 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.00 PM
5.30 PM

Yoga
Jessica
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM

Cycle
Don
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Kickboxing
Duane
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
RPM
Gigi
5.00 PM
5.45 PM

Zumba
Patty
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Sheila
6.00 PM
6.45 PM

Aqua Fit
Gigi
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Aminta
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Body Combat
Gigi
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Aqua Zumba
Aminta
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

Yoga
Jessica
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Mixxed Fit
Anthony
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Body Pump
Sheila
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

SocaFit
Melissa
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!