Centennial (Willow Creek)

8200 S. Quebec St.
Centennial, CO 80112
(303) 790-8272

Amenities

  • Aerobics / Group Exercise and Spin Classes
  • Basketball Courts
  • Cardio
  • Circuit Weights
  • Cross-functional Training Area
  • Fitness Cinema
  • Free Weight Area
  • Free Wi-Fi for Members
  • Hydro-Massage Beds
  • Indoor Pool
  • Jacuzzi
  • KidCare Facilities
  • Personal Training
  • Racquetball Courts
  • Steam Room & Sauna
  • Tanning

Gym Hours

Monday- Friday: 5:00am- Midnight
Saturday 5:00am-10:00pm
Sunday 8:00am-6:00pm

(303) 790-8272

centennialwillowcreek@vasafitness.com

KidCare Hours

Monday- Thursday: 8am- 1pm / 4pm- 8pm
Friday: 8am- 1pm / 4pm- 7pm
Saturday: 8am- 1pm
Sunday: CLOSED

Reservations requested @ www.gympayment.com

720-439-2910

wc.kc@vasafitness.com

Plans

basic

As Low As

$9.99*

View

fitness

As Low As

$19.99*

View

ANNOUNCEMENTS

04.12.2017 NOW OPEN!
12.01.2017 VASA Willow Creek is opening Monday 12/4 at 5:00AM! KidCare & Aerobics will be open on 12/11.

@vasafitness #VASAWillowCreek Follow Us

Sign up to demo the VASA Fitness experience

Free Trial Pass

Centennial (Willow Creek) Class Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Body Pump
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Don
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Yoga
Jessica
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Kickboxing
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
HIIT
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
6.15 AM
6.45 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body Pump
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Cycle
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

RPM
Autumn
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Anthony
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua Fit
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
Turbo Kick
Amy
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Circuit
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
10.30 AM
11.00 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
Body Combat
Autumn
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
PIYO
Amy
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Body Pump
Autumn
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
11.00 AM
11.30 AM

Zumba
Lisa
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Yoga
Joan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Pilates
Karen
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Bootcamp
Sheila
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
HIIT
Karen
1.00 PM
2.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Body Pump
Gigi
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
RPM
Gigi
5.00 PM
5.45 PM

Zumba
Patty
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Fatima
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Kickboxing
Duane
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Sheila
6.00 PM
6.45 PM

Zumba
Shantelle
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Body Combat
Gigi
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Aqua Zumba
Aminta
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Mixxed Fit
Anthony
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Body Pump
Sheila
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Body Pump
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Don
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Yoga
Jessica
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.15 AM
5.45 AM

Kickboxing
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
5.45 AM
6.15 AM
HIIT
Duane
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.30 AM
6.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.00 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Sheila
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
6.15 AM
6.45 AM
6.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.30 AM
7.00 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 AM
7.00 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Body Pump
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Cycle
Sheila
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM

RPM
Autumn
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Anthony
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
9.00 AM
9.30 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua Fit
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM
Turbo Kick
Amy
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Circuit
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
9.30 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Sheila
9.40 AM
10.40 AM

T.E.A.M. FORCE
10.30 AM
11.00 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
Body Combat
Autumn
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
PIYO
Amy
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Body Pump
Autumn
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
11.00 AM
11.30 AM

Zumba
Lisa
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Yoga
Joan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Pilates
Karen
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Bootcamp
Sheila
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
HIIT
Karen
1.00 PM
2.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Body Pump
Gigi
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. BREATHE
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
RPM
Gigi
5.00 PM
5.45 PM

Zumba
Patty
5.00 PM
6.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Fatima
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. BREATHE
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Kickboxing
Duane
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Sheila
6.00 PM
6.45 PM

Zumba
Shantelle
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
6.00 PM
6.30 PM

Body Combat
Gigi
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Aqua Zumba
Aminta
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Mixxed Fit
Anthony
7.00 PM
8.00 PM

T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM

Body Pump
Sheila
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. FORCE
7.00 PM
7.30 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
T.E.A.M. TORQ
7.30 PM
8.00 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
T.E.A.M. IGNITE
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
8.15 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!