TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am

TEAM Drench

DRENCH is our cardio TEAM training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Drench Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

Special Holiday Schedule

Monday, May. 27, 2019

RIPPED 5:45 am - 7:30 pm
Cycle 5:45 am - 7:30 pm
Yoga 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Aqua Fitness 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cycle 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pump 9:30 am - 10:30 am
HIGH Fitness 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Silver Sneakers 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna Cluff
Deanna Cluff
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Deanna Cluff
Deanna Cluff
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Pump Icon
Pump
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Pump Icon
Pump
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Renee Rymer
Renee Rymer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Rebecca Box
Rebecca Box
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Rebecca Box
Rebecca Box
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Chelise Baird
Chelise Baird
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Chelise Baird
Chelise Baird
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
8:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Brittney Farmer
Brittney Farmer
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Brittney Farmer
Brittney Farmer
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
8:00 am
Core Icon
Posture
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Core Icon
Posture
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Buffy Tangi
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margaret Ford
Margaret Ford
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margaret Ford
Margaret Ford
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monica Johanson
Monica Johanson
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Buffy/Ashley
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danette Bartholomew
Danette Bartholomew
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danette Bartholomew
Danette Bartholomew
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mary Barth
Mary Barth
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mary Barth
Mary Barth
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Buffy/Emili
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Cardio Bootcamp
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margaret Ford
Margaret Ford
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margaret Ford
Margaret Ford
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle & Tabatas
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle & Tabatas
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Pump Icon
Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsay Luke
Lindsay Luke
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lindsay Luke
Lindsay Luke
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Cherie Starke
Cherie Starke
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Brooke Bang
Brooke Bang
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Candice Mullin
Candice Mullin
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Victoria Simmons
Victoria Simmons
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cecilia Stingle
Cecilia Stingle
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Express
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jill Daugherty
Jill Daugherty
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jill Daugherty
Jill Daugherty
11:00 am
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Cody Gower
Cody Gower
4/27 Only. Wellness event
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Cody Gower
Cody Gower
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jamie Jeppson
Jamie Jeppson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Emily Neumann
Emily Neumann
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Emily Neumann
Emily Neumann
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amie Ellis
Amie Ellis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stephanie Swensen
Stephanie Swensen
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stephanie Swensen
Stephanie Swensen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amanda Horning
Amanda Horning
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tierra Engel
Tierra Engel
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tierra Engel
Tierra Engel
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Talia Smith
Talia Smith
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Talia Smith
Talia Smith
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Caring Ruud
Caring Ruud
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Trinity Fletcher
Trinity Fletcher
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Cody Gower
Cody Gower
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Cody Gower
Cody Gower
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Emily Neumann
Emily Neumann
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Emily Neumann
Emily Neumann
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mckenzie Jones
Mckenzie Jones
8:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
356