TEAM Torq

Play Button

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Drench

DRENCH is our cardio TEAM training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Drench Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am

TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Karla Lovell
Karla Lovell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Karla Lovell
Karla Lovell
Core Icon
PiYo
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Core Icon
PiYo
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Amanda Slater
Amanda Slater
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Strength
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
HIIT Icon
Grit Strength
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
HIIT Icon
STRONG by Zumba™
7:00 am - 7:50 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
HIIT Icon
STRONG by Zumba™
7:00 am - 7:50 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 am - 7:50 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 am - 7:50 am
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Melissa
Melissa
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
8:40 am - 9:40 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:40 am - 9:10 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Melissa
Melissa
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Melissa
Melissa
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:15 am - 9:45 am
Monica
Monica
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:15 am - 9:45 am
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Express
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Express
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Diane Albrechtsen
Diane Albrechtsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Core Icon
CXWorx
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Team
Team
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Team
Team
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Core Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Core Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
PiYo
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:45 am - 11:15 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:45 am - 11:15 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Team
Team
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Team
Team
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kelsey Beecher
Kelsey Beecher
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Kelsey Beecher
Kelsey Beecher
Yoga Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Yoga Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Easy Rider for Beginners
Cycle Icon
Cycle
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Express
Cycle Icon
Cycle
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy
Kathy
Slow Flow
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Kathy
Kathy
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Slow Flow
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashlee Yamashita
Ashlee Yamashita
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashlee Yamashita
Ashlee Yamashita
Cycle Icon
Cycle
4:45 pm - 5:35 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
4:45 pm - 5:35 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
4:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Mo Hall
Mo Hall
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Mo Hall
Mo Hall
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashlee Yamashita
Ashlee Yamashita
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ashlee Yamashita
Ashlee Yamashita
4:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Mo Hall
Mo Hall
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Mo Hall
Mo Hall
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Melissa Leavitt
Melissa Leavitt
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:40 pm - 6:40 pm
Jessica Bobo
Jessica Bobo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monica
Monica
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Allison Maiuri
Allison Maiuri
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Monica
Monica
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Monica
Monica
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Natalee Wayman
Natalee Wayman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
Rosa Vazquez Caudillo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Jenny Waters
Jenny Waters
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kate Smalley
Kate Smalley
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kate Smalley
Kate Smalley
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Kindel Popham
Kindel Popham
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Kindel Popham
Kindel Popham
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ashlee Yamashita
Ashlee Yamashita
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Ashlee Yamashita
Ashlee Yamashita
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
333