Grit Series

LES MILLS GRIT™ SERIES high-intensity interval training workouts will increase your aerobic capacity and accelerate fat burning while building strength, muscular endurance and power. With every workout, you’ll work more muscle tissue and keep calories burning for hours longer than with traditional training.

  • See Grit Series Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    Mandee Orton 5:15 am - 5:45 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Mandee Orton 5:15 am - 5:45 am
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Grit Series

LES MILLS GRIT™ SERIES high-intensity interval training workouts will increase your aerobic capacity and accelerate fat burning while building strength, muscular endurance and power. With every workout, you’ll work more muscle tissue and keep calories burning for hours longer than with traditional training.

  • See Grit Series Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Heather Dumas 8:30 am - 9:00 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    Andy Glines 6:15 am - 6:45 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Monica Hallner 8:30 am - 9:00 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Grit Series

LES MILLS GRIT™ SERIES high-intensity interval training workouts will increase your aerobic capacity and accelerate fat burning while building strength, muscular endurance and power. With every workout, you’ll work more muscle tissue and keep calories burning for hours longer than with traditional training.

  • See Grit Series Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Heather Dumas 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Special Holiday Schedule

Monday, May. 27, 2019

Phunk Fit 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cycle 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump 9:00 am - 10:00 am
HIGH Fitness 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
HIIT Icon

HIIT

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:15 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:15 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
5:00 am
6:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Andy Glines
Andy Glines
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Andy Glines
Andy Glines
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:15 am - 6:45 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
8:00 am
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
8:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
Core Icon
CXWorx
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Kayla Strong
Kayla Strong
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kim White
Kim White
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kim White
Kim White
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Cardio Icon
Phunk Fit
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cardio Icon
Phunk Fit
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:05 am - 10:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Colton Adams
Colton Adams
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Colton Adams
Colton Adams
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Ashley Hansen
Ashley Hansen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kim Grossenbach
Kim Grossenbach
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kim Grossenbach
Kim Grossenbach
10:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hollie Orton
Hollie Orton
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Christina Johner
Christina Johner
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Team
Team
Cardio Icon
Zumba
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Team
Team
Core Icon
CXWorx
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Core Icon
CXWorx
11:00 am - 11:30 am
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
meet in cycle room
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Melinda Cluff
Melinda Cluff
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Melinda Cluff
Melinda Cluff
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
RPM
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kim White
Kim White
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kim White
Kim White
6:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laurel Altigar
Laurel Altigar
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Laurel Altigar
Laurel Altigar
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
RPM
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenergy Carlton
Jenergy Carlton
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
Core Icon
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Amy/Kim
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addy Adams
Addy Adams
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Addy Adams
Addy Adams
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Leticia Morgan
Leticia Morgan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Leticia Morgan
Leticia Morgan
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tara Thompson
Tara Thompson
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Julieanne Barrus
Julieanne Barrus
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Julieanne Barrus
Julieanne Barrus
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Laura Hill
Laura Hill
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Laura Hill
Laura Hill
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Kelsey Lemmon
Kelsey Lemmon
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Kelsey Lemmon
Kelsey Lemmon
8:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
No Classes Saturday
326