TEAM Torq

Play Button

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am

TEAM Drench

DRENCH is our cardio TEAM training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Drench Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:15 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    Sunday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:30 am
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:30 am - 7:00 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Andy Glines
Andy Glines
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Andy Glines
Andy Glines
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
HIIT Icon
Grit Series
5:15 am - 5:45 am
Cameron Child
Cameron Child
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Mandee Orton
Mandee Orton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:30 am - 6:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Core Icon
CXWorx
6:00 am - 6:30 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Pump Icon
Body Pump
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
RPM
8:10 am - 8:55 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
RPM
8:10 am - 8:55 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 am - 8:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
8:00 am - 8:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Heidi/Charlene
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
PiYo
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Yoga Icon
PiYo
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Erin Corbridge
Erin Corbridge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Laura/Kristi
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
RPM
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kristi Jones
Kristi Jones
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kristi Jones
Kristi Jones
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melissa Senninger
Melissa Senninger
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melissa Senninger
Melissa Senninger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Tamra/Jane
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Intervals
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brianna Hintze
Brianna Hintze
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Brianna Hintze
Brianna Hintze
10:00 am
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Tiffany Erickson
Tiffany Erickson
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
HIIT Icon
STRONG by Zumba™
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
HIIT Icon
STRONG by Zumba™
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Core Icon
CXWorx
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Ashley Taylor
Ashley Taylor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Kindel Popham
Kindel Popham
Cycle Icon
Cycle
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Kindel Popham
Kindel Popham
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Tiara Vail
Tiara Vail
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Tiara Vail
Tiara Vail
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
11:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lindsay
Lindsay
Pump Icon
Body Pump
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lindsay
Lindsay
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Yoga
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
Circuit
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Senior Fit Aqua
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
12:10 pm - 1:00 pm
Jenny Billman
Jenny Billman
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Bri/Tamra
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
5:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Core Icon
Pilates
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
5:00 pm
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Core Icon
CXWorx
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
RPM
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Lindsey Hadley
Lindsey Hadley
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Brytie
Brytie
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Brytie
Brytie
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Amy Arner
Amy Arner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Mattie Hunter
Mattie Hunter
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Mattie Hunter
Mattie Hunter
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sarah Call
Sarah Call
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jenna Lewis
Jenna Lewis
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Araceli Albrecht
Araceli Albrecht
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Cycle Icon
RPM
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Mary Burrell
Mary Burrell
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Charley Peterson
Charley Peterson
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Charley Peterson
Charley Peterson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Suzanne Kemp
Suzanne Kemp
Aqua Icon
Aqua Interval
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Suzanne Kemp
Suzanne Kemp
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Sarah/Brytie
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tiara Vail
Tiara Vail
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tiara Vail
Tiara Vail
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Tamra/Jane
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:05 pm - 9:00 pm
Charley Peterson
Charley Peterson
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:05 pm - 9:00 pm
Charley Peterson
Charley Peterson
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
310