Insanity

Everything abs. This class focuses on core strength and endurance through different exercises including weight-resistance and plyometrics.

  • See Insanity Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Serena Miller 6:00 am - 7:00 am
    Tuesday
    Marissa Millgate 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Step

Get ready for an exercise that is low impact, increases muscle strength, and builds muscle tone in specific areas of the body.

  • See Step Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Lori Eisinger 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Strong

STRONG by Zumba™ combines high intensity interval training with the science of Synced Music Motivation. In every class, music and moves sync in a way that pushes you past your perceived limits, to reach your fitness goals faster.

  • See Strong Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Angie Bown 10:45 am - 11:45 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Special Holiday Schedule

Monday, May. 27, 2019

Yoga 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cycle 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Aqua 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Pump 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Zumba 10:45 am - 11:45 am

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
HIIT Icon

HIIT

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
4:00 am
4:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
4:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
4:00 am
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Suzanne Palmer
Suzanne Palmer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Suzanne Palmer
Suzanne Palmer
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jen S.
Jen S.
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jen S.
Jen S.
5:00 am
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Serena Miller
Serena Miller
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Serena Miller
Serena Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Fiona Judd
Fiona Judd
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Fiona Judd
Fiona Judd
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Fiona Judd
Fiona Judd
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
7:15 am - 8:00 am
Fiona Judd
Fiona Judd
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
8:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
Yoga Flow I
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
Yoga Flow II
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Pump Icon
Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Pump Icon
Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
HIIT Icon
Step
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
HIIT Icon
Step
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jessie Hazard
Jessie Hazard
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jessie Hazard
Jessie Hazard
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alice Jerome
Alice Jerome
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alice Jerome
Alice Jerome
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Esther Weeks
Esther Weeks
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Esther Weeks
Esther Weeks
10:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
HIIT Icon
Strong
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
HIIT Icon
Strong
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Erica Tanner
Erica Tanner
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Erica Tanner
Erica Tanner
11:00 am
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Laura Aston
Laura Aston
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Laura Aston
Laura Aston
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
4/27 only Wellness event
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kara Simmons
Kara Simmons
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kara Simmons
Kara Simmons
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Lauren Loucks
Lauren Loucks
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Lauren Loucks
Lauren Loucks
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jessica Pugmire
Jessica Pugmire
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jessica Pugmire
Jessica Pugmire
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wex Le
Wex Le
Cardio Icon
U Jam
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wex Le
Wex Le
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Lauren Loucks
Lauren Loucks
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Lauren Loucks
Lauren Loucks
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
8:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Katie Bayton
Katie Bayton
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Katie Bayton
Katie Bayton
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Joe
Joe
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Joe
Joe
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
No Classes Wednesday
No Classes Thursday
No Classes Saturday
300