HIGH Fitness

HIGH fitness produces a high caloric burn and full body toning through it’s carefully formulated choreography that alternates between cardio and toning tracks.

  • See HIGH Fitness Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Kara Simmons 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    Metta Semrad 6:00 am - 7:00 am
    Jessica Pugmire 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Ricki Smith 6:00 am - 7:00 am
    Metta Semrad 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Saturday
    Metta Semrad 7:15 am - 8:15 am

Zumba

Spanish slang for “to move fast and have fun”, this easy-to-follow dance based fitness class mixes traditional cumbia, salsa, samba, and meringue to Latin music. Come join the infectious music, fun dance moves, and body-beautifying benefits.

  • See Zumba Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Dayana Barber 8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
    Angie Bown 10:45 am - 11:45 am
    Tuesday
    Angie Bown 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Wednesday
    Jessie Hazard 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Katie Bayton 8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Turbo Kick

A fun work out combining kickboxing with hip hop. You’ll start with a warm up, then choreographed combinations to energizing music with turbo intervals, and finish with leg and ab exercises.

  • See Turbo Kick Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Kristen Burgi 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Hip Hop

Spice up your workout with great music, tons of energy, and fresh choreography. For both dancers and non-dancers who just want to move, have fun, and burn calories together!

  • See Hip Hop Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Dayana Barber 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Dirty Dancing

This class offers an intensive warm up and a sexy hip-hop choreographed dance. Come ready to let loose!

  • See Dirty Dancing Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Erica Tanner 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
cycle studio

Cardio

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
4:00 am
4:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
4:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Pump Icon
Pump
4:50 am - 5:50 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
4:00 am
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Suzanne Palmer
Suzanne Palmer
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Suzanne Palmer
Suzanne Palmer
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jen S.
Jen S.
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:45 am - 6:45 am
Jen S.
Jen S.
5:00 am
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Serena Miller
Serena Miller
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Serena Miller
Serena Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Pump Icon
Pump
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:30 am - 7:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ricki Smith
Ricki Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
8:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
Yoga Flow I
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
Yoga Flow II
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Marco Prado
Marco Prado
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Pump Icon
Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Carisa Karren
Carisa Karren
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
8:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jennifer Stoddard
Jennifer Stoddard
Pump Icon
Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Pump Icon
Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Heather Ballard
Heather Ballard
HIIT Icon
Step
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
HIIT Icon
Step
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jessie Hazard
Jessie Hazard
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jessie Hazard
Jessie Hazard
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melinda Brady
Melinda Brady
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Lori Eisinger
Lori Eisinger
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Pump Icon
Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alice Jerome
Alice Jerome
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alice Jerome
Alice Jerome
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Metta Semrad
Metta Semrad
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Mandi Wilson
Mandi Wilson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
10:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
HIIT Icon
Strong
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
HIIT Icon
Strong
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Erica Tanner
Erica Tanner
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Erica Tanner
Erica Tanner
11:00 am
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Laura Aston
Laura Aston
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Laura Aston
Laura Aston
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Danielle Bement
Danielle Bement
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Lauralyn Kofford
Lauralyn Kofford
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kara Simmons
Kara Simmons
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kara Simmons
Kara Simmons
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
HIIT Icon
Insanity
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Marissa Millgate
Marissa Millgate
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jessica Pugmire
Jessica Pugmire
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jessica Pugmire
Jessica Pugmire
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Lauren Loucks
Lauren Loucks
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Lauren Loucks
Lauren Loucks
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cardio Icon
Turbo Kick
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kristen Burgi
Kristen Burgi
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Stan Swallow
Stan Swallow
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Rachel Harward
Rachel Harward
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Angie Bown
Angie Bown
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Pump Icon
Pump
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
Cardio Icon
Hip Hop
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Dayana Barber
Dayana Barber
8:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Katie Bayton
Katie Bayton
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Katie Bayton
Katie Bayton
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Charity Stockton
Charity Stockton
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Joe
Joe
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Joe
Joe
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
300