TEAM Torq

Play Button

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 10:30 am - 11:15 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    VASA Instructor 10:30 am - 11:15 am
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Drench

DRENCH is our cardio TEAM training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Drench Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    VASA Instructor 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:45 am

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    VASA Instructor 8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:30 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:00 am - 9:30 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kimberly Rawson
Kimberly Rawson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kimberly Rawson
Kimberly Rawson
Pump Icon
Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
Pump Icon
Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Megan Niccoli
Megan Niccoli
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Megan Niccoli
Megan Niccoli
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kimberly Rawson
Kimberly Rawson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kimberly Rawson
Kimberly Rawson
Pump Icon
Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Shirley Rowley
Shirley Rowley
Pump Icon
Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Shirley Rowley
Shirley Rowley
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kimberly Rawson
Kimberly Rawson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Kimberly Rawson
Kimberly Rawson
Pump Icon
Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lana Turner
Lana Turner
Pump Icon
Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lana Turner
Lana Turner
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sydnee Higginson
Sydnee Higginson
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sydnee Higginson
Sydnee Higginson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sydnee Higginson
Sydnee Higginson
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Sydnee Higginson
Sydnee Higginson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Sari Condie
Sari Condie
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Sari Condie
Sari Condie
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Desree Bennett
Desree Bennett
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Desree Bennett
Desree Bennett
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Urban Beatz
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Lynsey Eyere
Lynsey Eyere
Cardio Icon
Urban Beatz
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Lynsey Eyere
Lynsey Eyere
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
8:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Desree Bennett
Desree Bennett
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Desree Bennett
Desree Bennett
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Stacy Noble
Stacy Noble
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Karrissa Winward
Karrissa Winward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Karrissa Winward
Karrissa Winward
Pump Icon
Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
Pump Icon
Pump
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Urban Beatz
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lynsey Eyere
Lynsey Eyere
Cardio Icon
Urban Beatz
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lynsey Eyere
Lynsey Eyere
Cardio Icon
Kick Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
Cardio Icon
Kick Combo
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Karrissa Winward
Karrissa Winward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Karrissa Winward
Karrissa Winward
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Tabata
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Emily Brink
Emily Brink
Aqua Icon
Aqua Tabata
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Emily Brink
Emily Brink
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
Pump Icon
Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
Pump Icon
Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
9:30 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
9:30 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
9:00 am - 9:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
9:00 am - 9:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kat Van Orman
Kat Van Orman
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kat Van Orman
Kat Van Orman
9:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Karrissa Winward
Karrissa Winward
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Karrissa Winward
Karrissa Winward
Pump Icon
Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
Pump Icon
Pump
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.-HIGH Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
HIIT Icon
R.I.P.P.E.D.-HIGH Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Anita D Anderson
Anita D Anderson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 10:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kat Van Orman
Kat Van Orman
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kat Van Orman
Kat Van Orman
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lynsey Eyere
Lynsey Eyere
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lynsey Eyere
Lynsey Eyere
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Crystal Lynn
Crystal Lynn
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Dallin Brimhall
Dallin Brimhall
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Dallin Brimhall
Dallin Brimhall
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trish Warnock
Trish Warnock
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trish Warnock
Trish Warnock
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:30 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:30 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Tricia Longmore
Tricia Longmore
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Tricia Longmore
Tricia Longmore
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:30 am - 11:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:30 am - 11:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trish Warnock
Trish Warnock
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trish Warnock
Trish Warnock
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Step
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
Cardio Icon
Step
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Tiffini Atkinson
Tiffini Atkinson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:30 am - 11:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:30 am - 11:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trish Warnock
Trish Warnock
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Trish Warnock
Trish Warnock
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Roxanne Hatch
Roxanne Hatch
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Roxanne Hatch
Roxanne Hatch
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:00 am - 10:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Shirley Rowley
Shirley Rowley
Pump Icon
Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Shirley Rowley
Shirley Rowley
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
HIIT Icon
HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Brandi Wilkinson
Brandi Wilkinson
HIIT Icon
HIIT
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Brandi Wilkinson
Brandi Wilkinson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Lana Turner
Lana Turner
Pump Icon
Pump
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Lana Turner
Lana Turner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Jacob Garcia
Jacob Garcia
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Jacob Garcia
Jacob Garcia
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
LeeAnn Miles
LeeAnn Miles
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
LeeAnn Miles
LeeAnn Miles
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Arianna Lopez
Arianna Lopez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Megan Niccoli
Megan Niccoli
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Megan Niccoli
Megan Niccoli
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Tabata
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Emily Brink
Emily Brink
Aqua Icon
Aqua Tabata
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Emily Brink
Emily Brink
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Marques Jones
Marques Jones
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Marques Jones
Marques Jones
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sari Condie
Sari Condie
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sari Condie
Sari Condie
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Allison Cooper
Allison Cooper
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Allison Cooper
Allison Cooper
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Lily Checketts
Lily Checketts
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Lily Checketts
Lily Checketts
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Mindy Claunch
Mindy Claunch
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Mindy Claunch
Mindy Claunch
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
Core Icon
Pilates
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Angela Peterson
Angela Peterson
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Mindy Claunch
Mindy Claunch
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
Mindy Claunch
Mindy Claunch
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Alisha Victor
Alisha Victor
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
Alisha Victor
Alisha Victor
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
335