TEAM Torq

Play Button

TORQ is our total body strength training class! This T.E.A.M Training class is going to increase your strength, heart rate, and burn calories leaving you with optimal results! Our #VAWESOME coaches are going to be there pushing you every step of the way. Come get results with others who are serious about fitness!

  • See TEAM Torq Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Drench

DRENCH is our cardio TEAM training class that uses state of the art, heart rate monitoring systems, along with all of the other sweet cardio equipment that you have always wondered how to use. Our trainers will be there to show you how it’s done and keep you constantly moving and burning calories. So be ready to SWEAT, bring some water, maybe a friend to lean on after, and join the party! *TEAM classes are held in our TEAM room and they are for TEAM clients only. We offer a 7 day trial. Please come to class and introduce yourself to the instructor to obtain a trial pass or see the front desk for more information.

  • See TEAM Drench Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 10:00 am - 10:45 am

TEAM Pinnacle

Pinnacle Group Training experience is VASA’s Peak Performance class.  In order to achieve maximum results, the class will be coached through high intensity intervals and metabolic resistance training. Members will push, pull, sweat and work to achieve the highest level of performance.

  • See TEAM Pinnacle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:45 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 am - 7:45 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 9:30 am - 10:15 am
    VASA Instructor 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 6:00 am - 6:45 am
    Saturday
    VASA Instructor 8:00 am - 8:45 am

TEAM Express

Express is our total body strength and conditioning class that accommodates those of you on tight schedule. This class is 30 minutes of fast paced exercises guaranteed to get you results and accommodate your schedules!

  • See TEAM Express Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 am - 6:00 am
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

TEAM Breathe

Yoga based T.E.A.M. Classes that are designed to improve your mobility and flexibility. These workouts are tailored to fit every fitness level. Breathe, move, lift, and feel better then ever before! These classes are free with our VASA Training packages. If you are interested in joining in, see the front desk for your FREE 7-Day Trial Pass.

  • See TEAM Breathe Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    VASA Instructor 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    Tuesday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Wednesday
    VASA Instructor 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Thursday
    VASA Instructor 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    Friday
    VASA Instructor 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Special Holiday Schedule

Monday, May. 27, 2019

HIGH Fitness 7:00 am - 7:30 pm
Body Pump 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Zumba 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cycle 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Yoga 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
TEAM Icon

TEAM Training

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
5:00 am
Pump Icon
Power Sculpt
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Pump Icon
Power Sculpt
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Melissa Nosler
Melissa Nosler
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Melissa Nosler
Melissa Nosler
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Annabah Glasser
Annabah Glasser
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Annabah Glasser
Annabah Glasser
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIIT
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
HIIT/Sanity
HIIT Icon
HIIT
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Heather Dumas
Heather Dumas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
April Dane
April Dane
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:15 am - 6:15 am
April Dane
April Dane
5:00 am
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Nicole Astill
Nicole Astill
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Nicole Astill
Nicole Astill
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Cassidy Goodfellow
Cassidy Goodfellow
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Cassidy Goodfellow
Cassidy Goodfellow
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Step
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Melissa Nosler
Melissa Nosler
Cardio Icon
Step
6:15 am - 7:15 am
Melissa Nosler
Melissa Nosler
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
HIIT Icon
Strong
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
HIIT Icon
Strong
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Amy Hardy
Amy Hardy
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
7:00 am - 7:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
7:15 am - 8:15 am
Liz Howick
Liz Howick
7:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Melinda/Nicole
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
8:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:15 am - 9:15 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Leslie Szoke
Leslie Szoke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Leslie Szoke
Leslie Szoke
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:30 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:30 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Alicia Loveland
Alicia Loveland
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Alicia Loveland
Alicia Loveland
9:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Krista Wasden
Krista Wasden
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Krista Wasden
Krista Wasden
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alisha Peters
Alisha Peters
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alisha Peters
Alisha Peters
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Alicia Loveland
Alicia Loveland
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Alicia Loveland
Alicia Loveland
9:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kim White
Kim White
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kim White
Kim White
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Krista Wasden
Krista Wasden
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Krista Wasden
Krista Wasden
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Amy/Laura
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kim White
Kim White
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Kim White
Kim White
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jane Johnson
Jane Johnson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Jane Johnson
Jane Johnson
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:20 am - 10:20 am
Carley Tanner
Carley Tanner
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:20 am - 10:20 am
Carley Tanner
Carley Tanner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Katrina Cannon
Katrina Cannon
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Katrina Cannon
Katrina Cannon
10:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:30 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:30 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Eleisha Clark
Eleisha Clark
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Eleisha Clark
Eleisha Clark
Core Icon
Pilates
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Core Icon
Pilates
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Tiffany Page
Tiffany Page
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Tiffany Page
Tiffany Page
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Melissa Nosler
Melissa Nosler
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:05 am - 11:05 am
Melissa Nosler
Melissa Nosler
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:30 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
10:30 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:20 am - 11:20 am
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:20 am - 11:20 am
Amber Petersen
Amber Petersen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
Yoga Icon
Yoga
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Sheila Smith
Sheila Smith
11:00 am
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Jane Johnson
Jane Johnson
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Jane Johnson
Jane Johnson
11:00 am
HIIT Icon
Strong
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Elizabeth Barra
Elizabeth Barra
HIIT Icon
Strong
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Elizabeth Barra
Elizabeth Barra
Core Icon
PiYo
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
Core Icon
PiYo
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Amy Musgrove
Amy Musgrove
11:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Colton Adams
Colton Adams
Budokon Yoga
Yoga Icon
Yoga
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Colton Adams
Colton Adams
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
12:00 pm
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Bethany Braithwaite
Bethany Braithwaite
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Tomee Call
Tomee Call
Cardio Icon
Zumba
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Tomee Call
Tomee Call
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tami Clark
Tami Clark
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monica Hallner
Monica Hallner
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Tiffany/Leslie
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sarah Reeder
Sarah Reeder
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
Taylor Thredgold Washburn
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Heidi Jeppsen
Heidi Jeppsen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Kelsey/Tara
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Melissa Senninger
Melissa Senninger
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Melissa Senninger
Melissa Senninger
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sabine Kas
Sabine Kas
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Melinda Cluff
Melinda Cluff
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Melinda Cluff
Melinda Cluff
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Step / Sculpt
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Alicia Loveland
Alicia Loveland
Cardio Icon
Step / Sculpt
7:05 pm - 8:05 pm
Alicia Loveland
Alicia Loveland
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Charlene Harker
Charlene Harker
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Core Icon
Pilates
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
Core Icon
Pilates
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Tamra Stephenson
Tamra Stephenson
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Julieanne Barrus
Julieanne Barrus
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Julieanne Barrus
Julieanne Barrus
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Vanessa Jurado
Vanessa Jurado
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Calvin Archibald
Calvin Archibald
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:05 pm - 9:05 pm
Calvin Archibald
Calvin Archibald
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:05 pm - 10:05 pm
Viviana Anderson
Viviana Anderson
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:05 pm - 10:05 pm
Viviana Anderson
Viviana Anderson
9:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
320