20/20/20

Utilizing weights, resistance bands, stability balls and your own body weight, this class will incorporate strength training, cardio and core exercises. 20 minutes cardio, 20 minutes strength, 20 minutes core. Get ready to sweat! Suitable for all levels.

  • See 20/20/20 Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Jenn Phillips 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Emily Nowlan 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Emily Nowlan 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Jenn Phillips 9:30 am - 10:30 am

Body Combat

This class combines moves and stances from a range of self-defense disciplines such as karate, boxing, tai chi and kickboxing. Music and pre-choreography create this fierce and energetic experience. Staying in shape is a constant battle. Defend yourself!

  • See Body Combat Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    Briana Georgian 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Wednesday
    Krystle Roberts 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Krystle Roberts 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Boot Camp

Challenging workout that leaves nobody behind. Push yourself as hard as it is safe to work. Session includes interval training, drills…. it’s back to the basics.

  • See Boot Camp Schedule
    Sunday
    Jenn Phillips 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Jenn Phillips 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Mixxed Fit

There’s a new work out in town, and the name is Mixxed Fit. Mixxed Fit has a way for people to get their exercise by dancing. This class combines the best parts of boot camp classes and dancing that really burns the calories.

  • See Mixxed Fit Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Cheryl Sroufe 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Angelique Roseman 10:30 am - 11:30 am

Zumba

Spanish slang for “to move fast and have fun”, this easy-to-follow dance based fitness class mixes traditional cumbia, salsa, samba, and meringue to Latin music. Come join the infectious music, fun dance moves, and body-beautifying benefits.

  • See Zumba Schedule
    Sunday
    Cecilia Mahmood 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Monday
    Kyong Capwell 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Gigi Hall 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Tuesday
    Don Quashie 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Wednesday
    Mecca 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Sharon Lebron-Frank 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

HIGH Fitness

HIGH fitness produces a high caloric burn and full body toning through it’s carefully formulated choreography that alternates between cardio and toning tracks.

  • See HIGH Fitness Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Hadley Holyoak 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
cycle studio

Cardio

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Michelle McCormick
Michelle McCormick
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Michelle McCormick
Michelle McCormick
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
RIP
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Pump Icon
RIP
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Greg Meires
Greg Meires
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Greg Meires
Greg Meires
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:15 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cecilia Mahmood
Cecilia Mahmood
Cardio Icon
Zumba
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Cecilia Mahmood
Cecilia Mahmood
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Cycle Pump
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
8:00 am
Pump Icon
RIP
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Pump Icon
RIP
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kyong Capwell
Kyong Capwell
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kyong Capwell
Kyong Capwell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Michelle McCormick
Michelle McCormick
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Michelle McCormick
Michelle McCormick
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Desiree Barzan
Desiree Barzan
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle McCormick
Michelle McCormick
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Michelle McCormick
Michelle McCormick
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Linda Labuda
Linda Labuda
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Linda Labuda
Linda Labuda
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lee Miller
Lee Miller
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Krystle Roberts
Krystle Roberts
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Cardio Icon
Boot Camp
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Pump Icon
Pump
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Angelique Roseman
Angelique Roseman
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Angelique Roseman
Angelique Roseman
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Jasmine Dunn
Jasmine Dunn
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
Cardio Icon
20/20/20
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Emily Nowlan
Emily Nowlan
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Susan Searle
Susan Searle
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Susan Searle
Susan Searle
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
Core Icon
Butts & Guts
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jenn Phillips
Jenn Phillips
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
Pump Icon
Pump
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Hadley Holyoak
Hadley Holyoak
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Christina Dyer
Christina Dyer
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gigi Hall
Gigi Hall
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Gigi Hall
Gigi Hall
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Briana Georgian
Briana Georgian
Cardio Icon
Body Combat
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Briana Georgian
Briana Georgian
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Greg Meires
Greg Meires
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Greg Meires
Greg Meires
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Shino Pasquarelli
Shino Pasquarelli
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Shino Pasquarelli
Shino Pasquarelli
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mecca
Mecca
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mecca
Mecca
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Sharon Lebron-Frank
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Sroufe
Cheryl Sroufe
Cardio Icon
Mixxed Fit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cheryl Sroufe
Cheryl Sroufe
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ashleigh Boden
Ashleigh Boden
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Myrrhren Malone
Myrrhren Malone
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Myrrhren Malone
Myrrhren Malone
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kathleen Petrowski
Kathleen Petrowski
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Don Quashie
Don Quashie
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Don Quashie
Don Quashie
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Casey McFerron
Casey McFerron
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Casey McFerron
Casey McFerron
7:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
312