H.I.I.T

Come get you fitness level game on. Prepare to work out at your hardest pace with recovery. All fitness levels welcome.

  • See H.I.I.T Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Tricia Allen 5:05 am - 6:05 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Strong

STRONG by Zumba™ combines high intensity interval training with the science of Synced Music Motivation. In every class, music and moves sync in a way that pushes you past your perceived limits, to reach your fitness goals faster.

  • See Strong Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Christy Johnson 9:10 am - 10:00 am
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    Stacy O'Rourke 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Total Body Conditioning

Come and begin your strength endurance training. Build strength and burn calories!

  • See Total Body Conditioning Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Sydney Mckinney 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
    Tuesday
    Rachel Alldredge 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Total Body Conditioning

Come and burn calories This is an intense class that will include strength training and cardio to give you a total body workout.

  • See Total Body Conditioning Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    Heather Sharp 9:10 am - 10:00 am
    Wednesday
    Tricia Allen 5:05 am - 6:05 am
    Thursday
    Melanie Murray 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Total Body Conditioning

Intense workout combining resistance, intervals (including high intensity), plyometrics, and turbo drills with core work added. Be ready to sweat as hard as you work.

  • See Total Body Conditioning Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Christy Johnson 9:10 am - 10:00 am
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

H.I.I.T

High endurance athletic training will improve overall fitness levels that includes drills, obstacles, and intervals using equipment and body weight exercises. Come and get fit in our overall 60 minute fun yet effective class. All levels welcome.

  • See H.I.I.T Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Melanie Murray 8:00 am - 8:50 am

HIIT

High Intensity Interval Training. Check out the fastest growing trend in the fitness industry. This researched based cardio class consists of repeated bouts of high intensity exercises mixed with lower intensity active recovery, proven to improve cardio vascular function and body composition.

H.I.I.T. – High Intensity Interval Training will tone and build muscle. HIIT is one of the most challenging classes that combines weight training, polymeric and cardiovascular training. 45 min class that is guaranteed to have you leaving completely drenched

  • See HIIT Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Jesi Dewey 6:00 am - 7:00 am
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
HIIT Icon

HIIT

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIIT
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
HIIT Icon
HIIT
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
Strong
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
HIIT Icon
Strong
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Heather Sharp
Heather Sharp
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Heather Sharp
Heather Sharp
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
Pump Icon
Step Sculpt
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Pump Icon
Step Sculpt
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Nissen Curran Liddiard
Nissen Curran Liddiard
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Nissen Curran Liddiard
Nissen Curran Liddiard
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Core Icon
Pilates
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Pilates/Barre
Core Icon
Pilates
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Melissa Weight
Melissa Weight
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Melissa Weight
Melissa Weight
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
4/27 Wellness Event
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Strong
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
HIIT Icon
Strong
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Suzie
Suzie
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Suzie
Suzie
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
7:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Denise Moody-Martin
Denise Moody-Martin
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Denise Moody-Martin
Denise Moody-Martin
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
U Jam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Anamichel Velez
Anamichel Velez
Cardio Icon
U Jam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Anamichel Velez
Anamichel Velez
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Stephanie Thomas
Stephanie Thomas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Stephanie Thomas
Stephanie Thomas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
8:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
No Classes Friday
362