Zumba

Spanish slang for “to move fast and have fun”, this easy-to-follow dance based fitness class mixes traditional cumbia, salsa, samba, and meringue to Latin music. Come join the infectious music, fun dance moves, and body-beautifying benefits.

  • See Zumba Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Suzie 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
    Tuesday
    Stacy O'Rourke 10:10 am - 11:10 am
    Wednesday
    Sydney Mckinney 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Thursday
    Sydney Mckinney 7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    FridayNo classes
    Saturday
    Nissen Curran Liddiard 9:00 am - 9:50 am

HIGH Fitness

HIGH fitness produces a high caloric burn and full body toning through its carefully formulated choreography that alternates between cardio and toning tracks.

  • See HIGH Fitness Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    Tuesday
    Rachel Alldredge 7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    WednesdayNo classes
    Thursday
    Rachel Alldredge 8:00 am - 9:00 am
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Kickboxing

Get ready to sweat! This class incorporates boxing and martial arts techniques guaranteed to get your heart pumping and torch calories.

  • See Kickboxing Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    Wednesday
    Christy Johnson 9:10 am - 10:00 am
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

U Jam

Athletic cardio funky dance fitness with world beats and urban flavor.

  • See U Jam Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    Friday
    Anamichel Velez 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
cycle studio

Cardio

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 am - 6:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:05 am - 6:05 am
Tricia Allen
Tricia Allen
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIIT
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
HIIT Icon
HIIT
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jesi Dewey
Jesi Dewey
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
8:00 am
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
HIIT Icon
H.I.I.T
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
Strong
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
HIIT Icon
Strong
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Heather Sharp
Heather Sharp
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Heather Sharp
Heather Sharp
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
9:10 am - 10:00 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Jenifer Rigby
Jenifer Rigby
Pump Icon
Step Sculpt
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Pump Icon
Step Sculpt
9:10 am - 10:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Nissen Curran Liddiard
Nissen Curran Liddiard
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Nissen Curran Liddiard
Nissen Curran Liddiard
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
10:00 am - 11:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Core Icon
Pilates
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Pilates/Barre
Core Icon
Pilates
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Christy Johnson
Christy Johnson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Melissa Weight
Melissa Weight
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Melissa Weight
Melissa Weight
10:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
4/27 Wellness Event
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
11:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
Strong
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
HIIT Icon
Strong
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
HIIT Icon
Total Body Conditioning
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Melanie Murray
Melanie Murray
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Suzie
Suzie
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Suzie
Suzie
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Karen Jack
Karen Jack
7:00 pm
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Aqua Icon
Aqua Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Stacy O'Rourke
Stacy O'Rourke
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
Cardio Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Rachel Alldredge
Rachel Alldredge
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Denise Moody-Martin
Denise Moody-Martin
Cycle Icon
Cycle
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Denise Moody-Martin
Denise Moody-Martin
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Sydney Mckinney
Sydney Mckinney
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
U Jam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Anamichel Velez
Anamichel Velez
Cardio Icon
U Jam
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Anamichel Velez
Anamichel Velez
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Stephanie Thomas
Stephanie Thomas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Stephanie Thomas
Stephanie Thomas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Thania Morales
Thania Morales
8:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Allan Erichsen
Allan Erichsen
8:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
362