Cycle

Indoor cycling to music plus the bonus of using RPM’s watts and heart rate to increase cardio vascular endurance and strength

  • See Cycle Schedule
    SundayNo classes
    Monday
    Vanessa Campbell 5:30 am - 6:30 am
    Kasey Jones 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Audrey Sanchez 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Tuesday
    Vanessa Campbell 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Wednesday
    Kasey Jones 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Audrey Sanchez 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Kirsten McCay 6:00 am - 7:00 am
    Thursday
    Kirsten McCay 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Melanie Davis 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Friday
    Vanessa Campbell 5:30 am - 6:30 am
    Cycle/HIIT
    Colleen Salgado 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Saturday
    Vanessa Campbell 8:30 am - 9:30 am

Cycle 30

Short on time doesn’t mean short on results. Saddle up for an efficient high intensity interval training (HIIT) cycling experience that strengthens your legs, improves heart and lung function, and increases your determination to be fit for life. 30 minutes is all you need. Join the Revolution!

  • See Cycle 30 Schedule
    Sunday
    Melanie Davis 9:45 am - 10:15 am
    MondayNo classes
    TuesdayNo classes
    WednesdayNo classes
    ThursdayNo classes
    FridayNo classes
    SaturdayNo classes

Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
Cycle Icon

Cycle

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Pump Icon
Body Pump
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Robbi Katz
Robbi Katz
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Robbi Katz
Robbi Katz
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
Cycle/HIIT
Cycle Icon
Cycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
5:00 am - 5:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
6:00 am - 6:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
6:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Carlos Carreon
Carlos Carreon
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Carlos Carreon
Carlos Carreon
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Danielle Shaw
Danielle Shaw
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Danielle Shaw
Danielle Shaw
8:00 am
Core Icon
Pop Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Core Icon
Pop Pilates
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Ashley Carara
Ashley Carara
Pump Icon
Body Pump
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Ashley Carara
Ashley Carara
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
8:30 am - 9:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
8:30 am - 9:00 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
8:00 am
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Stacy Hermosillo
Stacy Hermosillo
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Stacy Hermosillo
Stacy Hermosillo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
8:30 am - 9:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
8:30 am - 9:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
8:00 am - 8:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
8:00 am - 8:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Beth Loy
Beth Loy
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Beth Loy
Beth Loy
Cycle Icon
Cycle 30
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Cycle Icon
Cycle 30
9:45 am - 10:15 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:30 am - 10:15 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
9:00 am - 9:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
9:00 am - 9:30 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kasey Jones
Kasey Jones
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kasey Jones
Kasey Jones
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
9:00 am - 9:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kasey Jones
Kasey Jones
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kasey Jones
Kasey Jones
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danielle Shaw
Danielle Shaw
Pump Icon
Body Pump
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Danielle Shaw
Danielle Shaw
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Beth Loy
Beth Loy
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Beth Loy
Beth Loy
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Carol Casper
Carol Casper
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Carol Casper
Carol Casper
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Colleen Salgado
Colleen Salgado
Cycle Icon
Cycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Colleen Salgado
Colleen Salgado
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
10:00 am
Core Icon
Pop Pilates
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sai Rajopadhye
Sai Rajopadhye
Core Icon
Pop Pilates
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sai Rajopadhye
Sai Rajopadhye
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
meet in Cycle room
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Aqua Icon
Aqua Xtreme
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Marjorie Hamburger
Marjorie Hamburger
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Marjorie Hamburger
Marjorie Hamburger
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Michelle Klabon
Michelle Klabon
Yoga Icon
Yoga
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Michelle Klabon
Michelle Klabon
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Marjorie Hamburger
Marjorie Hamburger
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Marjorie Hamburger
Marjorie Hamburger
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Danielle Shaw
Danielle Shaw
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Danielle Shaw
Danielle Shaw
10:00 am
Core Icon
Pop Pilates
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Core Icon
Pop Pilates
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
11:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Traci Lundstrom
Traci Lundstrom
Yoga Icon
Yoga
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Traci Lundstrom
Traci Lundstrom
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
12:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Michelle Klabon
Michelle Klabon
Yoga Icon
Yoga
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Michelle Klabon
Michelle Klabon
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Stacy Hermosillo
Stacy Hermosillo
Pump Icon
Total Body Conditioning
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Stacy Hermosillo
Stacy Hermosillo
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Express
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
D2G Socafit
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
Cardio Icon
D2G Socafit
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
Cardio Icon
Zumba
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alexis Moore
Alexis Moore
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
Yoga Icon
Yoga
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Melanie Davis
Melanie Davis
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Audrey Sanchez
Audrey Sanchez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Audrey Sanchez
Audrey Sanchez
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Traci Lundstrom
Traci Lundstrom
Yoga Icon
Yoga
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Traci Lundstrom
Traci Lundstrom
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Carlos Carreon
Carlos Carreon
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Carlos Carreon
Carlos Carreon
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
Cardio Icon
Zumba
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Karina Xaubet
Karina Xaubet
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Audrey Sanchez
Audrey Sanchez
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Audrey Sanchez
Audrey Sanchez
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Cycle Icon
Cycle
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kirsten McCay
Kirsten McCay
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mutiara Hobbs
Mutiara Hobbs
Pump Icon
Body Pump
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mutiara Hobbs
Mutiara Hobbs
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba Step
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Indira Calderon
Indira Calderon
Cardio Icon
Zumba Step
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Indira Calderon
Indira Calderon
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Torq
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mutiara Hobbs
Mutiara Hobbs
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mutiara Hobbs
Mutiara Hobbs
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Pinnacle
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cindy Calder
Cindy Calder
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cindy Calder
Cindy Calder
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Holly Deshazer
Holly Deshazer
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Holly Deshazer
Holly Deshazer
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Drench
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
VASA FIT Membership Required
TEAM Icon
TEAM Breathe
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chuna Rai-Nelson
Chuna Rai-Nelson
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Chuna Rai-Nelson
Chuna Rai-Nelson
7:00 pm
360