Class Schedule

Print Schedule
Filter By Day
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Su
/
M
/
Tu
/
W
/
Th
/
F
/
Sa
5:00 am
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Raymond Purcell
Raymond Purcell
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Raymond Purcell
Raymond Purcell
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Marci Kimball
Marci Kimball
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Marci Kimball
Marci Kimball
5:00 am
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Janine Sandberg
Janine Sandberg
Cardio Icon
Kickboxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Janine Sandberg
Janine Sandberg
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Rhythmic
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Rhythmic
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Wilcox
Michelle Wilcox
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Michelle Wilcox
Michelle Wilcox
5:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jen Martin
Jen Martin
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jen Martin
Jen Martin
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Freestyle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Freestyle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Rhythmic
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hollie Jones
Hollie Jones
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Rhythmic
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Hollie Jones
Hollie Jones
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Marci Kimball
Marci Kimball
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Marci Kimball
Marci Kimball
5:00 am
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Pinnacle
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Iron
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Iron
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Athlete
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Athlete
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Drench
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Iron
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Iron
6:00 am - 6:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
7:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Vanessa Lopez
Vanessa Lopez
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Vanessa Lopez
Vanessa Lopez
8:00 am
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Heather Ellefsen
Heather Ellefsen
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Heather Ellefsen
Heather Ellefsen
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Multi Step
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jennifer Deloney
Jennifer Deloney
Cardio Icon
Multi Step
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jennifer Deloney
Jennifer Deloney
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monica
Monica
Pump Icon
Muscle Works
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monica
Monica
8:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Isabelle Barger
Isabelle Barger
Yoga Icon
Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Isabelle Barger
Isabelle Barger
Pump Icon
Power Flex
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monica
Monica
Pump Icon
Power Flex
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monica
Monica
8:00 am
Cardio Icon
Step
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Debra Skeele
Debra Skeele
Cardio Icon
Step
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Debra Skeele
Debra Skeele
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Freestyle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Freestyle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Drench
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Drench
8:00 am - 8:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Isabelle Barger
Isabelle Barger
Yoga Icon
Yoga
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Isabelle Barger
Isabelle Barger
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Athlete
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Athlete
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brandy Tuutau
Brandy Tuutau
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brandy Tuutau
Brandy Tuutau
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Freestyle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Shannon England-Rice
Shannon England-Rice
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Freestyle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Shannon England-Rice
Shannon England-Rice
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Marci Owen
Marci Owen
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Marci Owen
Marci Owen
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jen Martin
Jen Martin
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jen Martin
Jen Martin
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Shannon England-Rice
Shannon England-Rice
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Shannon England-Rice
Shannon England-Rice
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Drench
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Leanna Caldwell
Leanna Caldwell
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Leanna Caldwell
Leanna Caldwell
Cardio Icon
Step
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Cardio Icon
Step
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Freestyle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Jones
Hollie Jones
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Freestyle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hollie Jones
Hollie Jones
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Athlete
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Athlete
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sally Johnson
Sally Johnson
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sally Johnson
Sally Johnson
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Claudia Bran
Claudia Bran
Cardio Icon
Zumba
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Claudia Bran
Claudia Bran
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Heather Ellefsen
Heather Ellefsen
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Heather Ellefsen
Heather Ellefsen
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Iron
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Iron
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Andrea Gritton
Andrea Gritton
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Andrea Gritton
Andrea Gritton
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Rhythmic
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monica Bentrude
Monica Bentrude
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Rhythmic
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monica Bentrude
Monica Bentrude
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Pinnacle
9:00 am - 9:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
9:00 am
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brandy Tuutau
Brandy Tuutau
Aqua Icon
Aqua Fitness
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Brandy Tuutau
Brandy Tuutau
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monica Bentrude
Monica Bentrude
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monica Bentrude
Monica Bentrude
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lezlie Briggs
Lezlie Briggs
Pump Icon
Power Flex
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lezlie Briggs
Lezlie Briggs
10:00 am
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Iron
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Iron
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Claudia Bran
Claudia Bran
Cardio Icon
Zumba
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Claudia Bran
Claudia Bran
10:00 am
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Leanna Caldwell
Leanna Caldwell
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Leanna Caldwell
Leanna Caldwell
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Forsyth
Amy Forsyth
Cardio Icon
Cardio Jam
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Amy Forsyth
Amy Forsyth
10:00 am
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Ellefsen
Heather Ellefsen
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heather Ellefsen
Heather Ellefsen
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
Jill/Lisa
Silver Sneakers Icon
Silver Sneakers
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Alternating Instructors
Alternating Instructors
10:00 am
Cardio Icon
Pilates
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Micah Dykman
Micah Dykman
Cardio Icon
Pilates
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Micah Dykman
Micah Dykman
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Pinnacle
10:00 am - 10:45 am
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Melissa Marie Thomas
Melissa Marie Thomas
Yoga Icon
Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Melissa Marie Thomas
Melissa Marie Thomas
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hollie Jones
Hollie Jones
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Hollie Jones
Hollie Jones
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Jill Vandertoolen
Jill Vandertoolen
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Drench
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Drench
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kasey Payzant
Kasey Payzant
HIIT Icon
Boot Camp
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kasey Payzant
Kasey Payzant
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Freestyle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Michelle Rogers
Michelle Rogers
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Freestyle
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Michelle Rogers
Michelle Rogers
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Drench
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Drench
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Debra Skeele
Debra Skeele
Pump Icon
Power Flex
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Debra Skeele
Debra Skeele
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Pinnacle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
5:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Step / Sculpt
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
Cardio Icon
Step / Sculpt
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Drench
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Drench
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Julie Nygard
Julie Nygard
Cardio Dirty Dancing
Cardio Icon
Dirty Dancing
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Julie Nygard
Julie Nygard
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
HIIT Icon
Step
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
HIIT Icon
Step
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Iron
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Iron
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sandi Call
Sandi Call
Yoga Icon
Power Yoga
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sandi Call
Sandi Call
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Athlete
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Athlete
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
Core Icon
Barre Fitness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle Rhythmic
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Raymond Purcell
Raymond Purcell
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
Rhythmic
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Raymond Purcell
Raymond Purcell
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Iron
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Iron
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
Core Icon
Ab Blast
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Lisa Schofield
Lisa Schofield
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Aubrey Osmond
Aubrey Osmond
HIIT Icon
HIGH Fitness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Aubrey Osmond
Aubrey Osmond
Cycle Icon
Studio Cycle VASA Zone
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jay Hughes
Jay Hughes
Studio Membership Required
Cycle Icon
VASA Zone
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jay Hughes
Jay Hughes
TEAM Icon
Studio Red Athlete
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
Studio Membership Required
TEAM Icon
Athlete
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
VASA Instructor
VASA Instructor
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Courtney Archer
Courtney Archer
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Courtney Archer
Courtney Archer
7:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Binny Burns
Binny Burns
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Binny Burns
Binny Burns
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Claudia Bran
Claudia Bran
Cardio Icon
Zumba
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Claudia Bran
Claudia Bran
7:00 pm
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Susan Lee
Susan Lee
Yoga Icon
Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Susan Lee
Susan Lee
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Angie Hansen
Angie Hansen
8:00 pm
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Lezlie Briggs
Lezlie Briggs
Cardio Icon
Pilates
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Lezlie Briggs
Lezlie Briggs
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
No Classes Sunday
No Classes Monday
No Classes Tuesday
No Classes Wednesday
No Classes Thursday
No Classes Friday
No Classes Saturday
331