No events available in none category!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4.45 AM
Power Pump
Jen
4.50 AM
5.50 AM

Power Pump
Cassidy
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

Aqua
Danielle
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Cycle
Anita
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Power Pump
Jen
4.50 AM
5.50 AM

Power Pump
Rachel
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

Aqua
Danielle
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Cycle
Anita
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
5.00 AM
5.15 AM
5.30 AM
Cycle
Suzanne
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Boot Camp
Rachel
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
5.45 AM
Cycle
Stan
5.45 AM
6.45 AM

Cardio Chisel
Carisa
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Jen S.
5.45 AM
6.45 AM

Insanity
Cassidy
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Zumba
Ula
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Yoga
Yara
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Cycle
Rachel
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Power H2O
Danielle
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Power Pump
Lori
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
Yoga
Angie
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Cycle
Rachel
8.15 AM
9.15 AM

Power Pump
Carisa
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Power Pump
Lauralyn
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Power Yoga
Heather
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
9.15 AM
Cycle Tone
Heather
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Aqua
Laura
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Step Interval
Lori
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle Tone
Lori
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Aqua
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Zumba
Stephanie
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle
Lori
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Aqua
Elizabeth
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Power Pump
Carisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle Tone
Rachel
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Aqua
Lisa
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
X-Fit Fusion
Jolie
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
9.30 AM
Aqua
Elizabeth
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Power Pump
Lori
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
Zumba
Angie B.
10.45 AM
11.45 AM
11.00 AM
Silver Sneakers
Laura
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Lauralynn
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
X-Fit Fusion
Heather
5.45 PM
6.45 PM
Zumba
Angie M.
5.45 PM
6.45 PM
6.00 PM
Abs and Glutes
Christine
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Jen S.
6.15 PM
7.15 PM

Pilates Sculpt
Yara
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
6.15 PM
Cycle
Christine
6.15 PM
7.15 PM

Pilates Sculpt
Micah
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Power Pump
Jolie
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Power Pump
Christine
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Stephanie
8.00 PM
9.00 PM

Yoga
Joe
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Zumba
Ula
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
8.15 PM
Power Yoga
Charity
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Yoga
Charity
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM
9.00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.30 AM
Body Combat
Steph
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Cycle
Kyle
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Total Body Conditioning
Karen
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Body Step
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Cycle
Gary
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Body Pump
Karen
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Trish
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Pilates
Hayley
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Step
Karen
7.00 AM
8.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Body Combat
Combat Team
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Cycle
Katie/Sheri
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Body Pump
Lori/Candice
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Powertone
Lynne
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Marie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Body Combat
Dusti/Jo
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Power Pilates
Hayley
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Body Combat
Steph/Jo
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Farron
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Body Pump
Andra
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Step/Sculpt
Suzette
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
Zumba
Leslie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Suzette
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Yoga
Kathi
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
Yoga
Jen
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Advanced Crosstraining
Candice
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Body Combat
Tami/Steph
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Yoga
Yoga Team
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Cardio Circuit
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Classic
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Cardio Circuit
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Yoga Stretch
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Classic
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
Advanced Crosstraining
Liz
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
Advanced Crosstraining
Dusti
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
Powertone
Lynne
4.15 PM
5.15 PM
Powertone
Lynne
4.15 PM
5.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Body Attack
Attack Team
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Janeen
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Advanced Crosstraining
Dusti
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Body Combat
Combat Team
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Marie
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Advanced Crosstraining
Candice
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Body Combat
Combat Team
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Body Pump
Lori/Candice
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Body Pump
Kyle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Zumba
Shelley
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Yoga
Kathi
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Yoga
Nick
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Zumba
Shelley
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Erin
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
8.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM

Sunday

  • Yoga
    9.30 AM - 10.30 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6.00 AM
Cycle
Bonnie
6.05 AM
7.05 AM
Power Pump
Candace
6.05 AM
7.05 AM

Cycle
Rochelle
7.05 AM
8.05 AM
Cycle
Bonnie
6.05 AM
7.05 AM
Power Pump
Dennie
6.05 AM
7.05 AM

Cycle
Rochelle
7.05 AM
8.05 AM
Cycle
Candace
6.05 AM
7.05 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Pilates
Rochelle
8.05 AM
9.05 AM

Cardio Pump
Cheri
9.05 AM
10.35 AM

Yoga
Dennie
10.05 AM
11.05 AM
Cycle
Dennie
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Cardio Pump
Cheri
9.05 AM
10.35 AM
Abs/Power Pump
Cheri
9.05 AM
10.05 AM

Cycle
Dennie
10.05 AM
11.05 AM
Abs/Power Pump
Cheri
9.05 AM
10.05 AM
Cardio Pump
Cheri
9.05 AM
10.35 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
ABS/POWER PUMP
Cheri
5.05 PM
6.05 PM

Abs
Shawna
6.05 PM
7.05 PM

Power Yoga
Bailey
7.05 PM
8.05 PM
Cycle
Candace/Cheri
5.05 PM
6.05 PM

Power Pump
Dennie
6.05 PM
7.05 PM

Zumba Step
Melissa
7.05 PM
8.05 PM
5.15 PM
Cycle
Penny
5.15 PM
6.15 PM
Cycle
Penny
5.15 PM
6.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
Turbo Kick
Aleesha
6.05 PM
7.05 PM

Power Yoga
Bailey
7.05 PM
8.05 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Zumba
Melissa
7.05 PM
8.05 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.30 AM
Power Flex
Whitney
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Kathryn
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Jill
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Power Flex
Michelle
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Kathryn
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Jill
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Muscle Works
Marci/Candace
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
H.I.T. & Cycle
RJ
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
Muscle Works
Monica
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Water Works
Sally
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
Yoga
Isabelle
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
Power Flex
Monica
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Water Works
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
Step
Debbie
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Aqua
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Stephanie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Jason/Becca
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Power Flex
Mary Jane
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Power Flex
Lezlie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Shannon
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Mercedes
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Water Works
Sally
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Multi Step
Jen
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
RJ
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Cardio Step
Jill
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Holly
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Mercedes
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
T.E.A.M. Training
RJ
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Water Works
Sally
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Alitza
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
Monica
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Step
Lisa/Jill
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Mercedes
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
Yoga
Isabelle
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Zumba
Claudia
10.05 AM
11.05 AM
Cardio Jam
Amy
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
Barre Fitness
Heather
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
Silver Sneakers
Lina
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
Silver Sneakers
Monica
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
Pilates
Susan
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
T.E.A.M. Training
Ryan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
T.E.A.M. Training
Ryan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
T.E.A.M. Training
Ryan
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Step & Sculpt
Lisa
5.00 PM
6.00 PM
5.15 PM
Power Flex
Jill
5.15 PM
6.15 PM

Aqua
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Step Interval
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Alex
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
5.30 PM
Kick Box
Lina
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Michelle
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Power Flex
Jose
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Zumba
Julie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
Rock Hard Abs
Amanda
6.00 PM
6.30 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Power Yoga
Sandy
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Hunter
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Pilates
Angie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Alex
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Kick Box
Amanda
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Cycle
Sarah
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Hunter
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Zumba
Marques
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Hip Hop Dance
Chenelle
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Yoga
Dominique
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM
8.30 PM
Pilates
Angie
8.30 PM
9.30 PM
Pilates
Angie
8.30 PM
9.30 PM
Zumba
Chenelle
8.30 PM
9.30 PM
Zumba
Aubrey
8.30 PM
9.30 PM
8.45 PM
9.00 PM
9.15 PM

Sunday

  • Yoga
    9.30 AM - 10.30 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Cycle
Christy B
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Pump
Shannon
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Heather B.
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Pump
Heather B.
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
5.30 AM
Cycle
Anita
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Insanity
Cassidy
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Jen
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Step
Melissa
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Kristina
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Power Yoga
Kathleen
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Pump
Jen
7.00 AM
8.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Zumba
Lliana
8.05 AM
9.05 AM

Aqua
Carmen
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Kristen C
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Pump/Step
Becky
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Power Yoga
Yara
8.05 AM
9.05 AM
Pilates
Angie
8.05 AM
9.05 AM

Aqua
Amanda
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Heather B.
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Sports Conditioning
Becky
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Power Yoga
Merilee
8.05 AM
9.05 AM
Hard Core
Becky
8.05 AM
9.05 AM

Aqua
Carmen
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Rona
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Pump/Step
Laura
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle
Anita
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Power Yoga
Kathleen
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
9.15 AM
Cycle
Kristen C
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Kick Box
Tehani
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Cycle
Rona
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Kick Box
Tehani
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.30 AM
Kick Box
Leslie
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
U-Jam
Wendy/Ashley
10.35 AM
11.35 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Laura
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Alice
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Laura
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Advanced
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
Body Firm
Lynne
5.15 PM
6.15 PM
Body Firm
Lynne
5.15 PM
6.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Insanity
Melissa
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Heather D.
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Pump
Melissa
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Linsey
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM
Kick Box
Leslie
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Power Yoga
Heather D.
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Zumba
Hettie
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Power Yoga
Heather
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM
9.00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.30 AM
Cycle
Kristina
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Super Step
Laura
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Kristina
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Pump XT
Cassidy
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
Cycle
Raj
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

Power Pump
Kara
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Paul
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

Power Pump
Heather J.
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Paul
6.00 AM
7.00 AM

Turbo & Pump
Darise
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Insanity
Cassidy
7.00 AM
8.00 AM
Yoga
Yara
7.00 AM
8.00 AM
7.15 AM
SUPER STEP
Laura
7.15 AM
8.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Power Pump
Amy
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Power Pump
Debbie
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Aqua Fitness
Amanda
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Kim
9.15 AM
10.00 AM
Step
Laura
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

Aqua Cardio
Nikki
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Catelin
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

Turbo Kick
Kristen
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Zumba
Ula/Angela
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Power Pump
Kristy
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Power Pump
Becky
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Aqua Interval
Nikki
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Drew
9.15 AM
10.00 AM
Insanity
Marissa
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Aqua Interval
Amanda
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Christy B
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

STEP/ TKB
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Aqua Cardio
Nikki
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Rona
9.15 AM
10.00 AM

Super Step
Kristen B.
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Aqua Fitness
Melinda/Alyce
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Zumba
Heather D.
8.45 AM
9.45 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Rona
9.15 AM
10.00 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Power Pump
Kristen B.
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
Turbo & Pump
Kristy A
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Kass
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Kass
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Emily
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
T.E.A.M. Training
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
Zumba
Emily
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Pilates
Angie
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Zumba
Betzy
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Piyo
Felicia
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Zumba
Angie
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
Insanity & Pump
Marissa
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Rona
6.15 PM
7.00 PM

Aqua Interval
Jesi
6.45 PM
7.45 PM

Turbo KickBox
Kristen B.
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Power Pump
Kristen B.
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Catelin
6.15 PM
7.00 PM
Insanity & Pump
Marissa
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Drew
6.15 PM
7.00 PM

Aqua Interval
Melinda
6.45 PM
7.45 PM

Turbo KickBox
Darise
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Power Pump
Darise
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Christy
6.15 PM
7.00 PM

Aqua Cardio
Jesi
6.45 PM
7.45 PM

Zumba
Ula
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Zumba
Marques
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
Power Pump
Darise
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
All Abs
Amy
8.00 PM
8.30 PM
Insanity
Marissa
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
Yoga
Arwen
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
8.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM
9.00 PM
Yoga
Jim
9.00 PM
10.00 PM
Dirty Dancing
Erika
9.00 PM
10.00 PM
Yoga
Jim
9.00 PM
10.00 PM
9.15 PM
9.30 PM
9.45 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.30 AM
Cycle
Mindy
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Step Interval
Becky
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Katie
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Power Flex
Tiffany
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cardio Interval
Mindy
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Cycle
Stacy
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Natalie
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Total Body Conditioning
Heather
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Candace
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Total Body Conditioning
Becky
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Cycle
Tami
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Cardio Interval
Monica
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua
Jill
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Leisa
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Zumba
Laurie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Aqua
Trinette
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Lezlie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Zumba
Carly
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Kickbox and Tone
Whitney
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
Aqua
Trinette/Jill
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Zumba
Liz D.
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Yoga
Sariah
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
Yoga
Monica R.
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Pilates
Micha
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Cardio Interval
Amanda
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Aqua
Claudia
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Abs and Core
Nick
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Boot Camp
Nick
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Amber
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Claudia
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Cycle
Marci
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Laurie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Cycle
Rachelle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Laiza
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Lift and Tone
Natalie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Yoga
Emily
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Yoga
Minta
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Zumba
Marques
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.30 AM
Cycle
Stacie
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Muscle Works
Kaylene
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cardio Circuit
Rhonda
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Roger
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Advanced Step
Rhonda
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Cycle
Kaylene
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Kaylene
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Muscle Works
Rhonda
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Roger
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
Clint
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Cardio Interval
Sarah
7.00 AM
8.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
T.E.A.M. Training
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
Cycle
Lisa
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
Cycle
Lisa
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Pilates
Monica
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Water
Susie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Monica B.
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Power Flex
Lisa
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Water
Susie
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
Camie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Pilates
Monica
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Step Interval
Jackie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
Megan
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Power Flex
Lisa
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Water
Sally
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
T.E.A.M. Training
Deb
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Water
Sally
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Yoga
Sariah
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Powerflex
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

T.E.A.M. Training
Terry
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Power Flex
Lisa
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Power FlexPower Flex
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Yoga
Sandi
10.05 AM
11.05 AM
10.15 AM
Pilates
Angie
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
Muscle Works
Megan
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
Yoga
Marissa/Natalie
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Angie
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
Silver Sneakers
Sally
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
Urban Flow
Camilo
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
Abs
Sarah/Candace
5.00 PM
5.30 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Boot Camp
Sarah/Candace
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Nikki
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Nick
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
Katerina
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Barre Fitness
Heather
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Deb
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Power Flex
Amber
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Boot Camp
Amanda G.
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Clark
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Nick
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Urban Flow
Camilo
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
5.45 PM
Power Flex
Sarah
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

T.E.A.M. Training
Roger
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Yoga
Susan
6.45 PM
7.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Zumba
Courtney
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Yoga
Calvin
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
Yoga
Minta
7.45 PM
8.45 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Allison
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
8.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Cycle
Bryan
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Cardio Kick
Jana
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Bryan
5.15 AM
6.15 AM

Cardio Kick
Jana
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.30 AM
Cycle
Crystal
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Power Yoga
Amy
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Kim
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Pump
Shirley
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cycle
Kim
5.30 AM
6.30 AM

Pump
Jana
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Pump
Shirley
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Cardio Kick
Tara
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Anita
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Pump
Tiffini
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Christy B.
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Tiffini
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Christy B.
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Super Step
Tiffini
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Crystal
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
R.I.P.P.E.D./ZUMBA
Tiffini
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Anita
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
9.15 AM
Cycle
Crystal
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Zumba
Amberlee
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
Pump
Meredith
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
R.I.P.P.E.D./ZUMBA
Tiffini
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
Yoga
Trish
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
Pump
Tara
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
Core Yoga
Amber/Heather
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Angie
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Zumba Gold
Renee
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
Silver Sneakers
Angie
12.00 PM
1.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
Zumba
Triana
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Jessie
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
Zumba
Jacob
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Marni
4.30 PM
5.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
Pump
Shirley
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

Cycle
Christy B.
6.15 PM
7.15 PM

Zumba
Amberlee
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Kim
5.45 PM
6.45 PM
Pump
Lana
5.45 PM
6.45 PM

Cycle
Crystal
6.15 PM
7.15 PM

Dance Fitness
Lynsey
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
Marques
5.45 PM
6.45 PM
6.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Yoga
Trish
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Yoga
Trish
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM
Pilates
Angie
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Pilates
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM
Dirty Dancing
Ally
8.45 PM
9.45 PM
9.00 PM
9.15 PM
9.30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Pump
    8.00 AM - 9.00 AM
  • Cycle
    9.15 AM - 10.15 AM
  • Zumba
    9.30 AM - 10.30 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.45 AM
Cycle
DeAnna
5.45 AM
6.45 AM

R.I.P.P.E.D.
Vicki
5.45 AM
6.45 AM
Cycle
Kari
5.45 AM
6.45 AM

Power Pump
Anni
5.45 AM
6.45 AM
Cycle
Renee
5.45 AM
6.45 AM

Yoga
Andrea
6.00 AM
7.00 AM
Cycle
DeAnna
5.45 AM
6.45 AM

Power Pump
Renee
5.45 AM
6.45 AM
Cycle
Candice
5.45 AM
6.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Cycle
Ember
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Martial Art Combat
Kevin
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
Yoga
Jamie J.
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
R.I.P.P.E.D.
Vicki
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Xtreme HIIT
Candice
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Posture
Vicki
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
Zumba
Caring
8.15 AM
9.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Power Pump
Amie
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
Power Pump
Jamie
9.20 AM
10.20 AM

Aqua Aerobics
Aloha
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Amanda
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Turbo Kick
Jamie
9.20 AM
10.20 AM

Aqua Zumba
Aloha
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Amanda
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Power Pump
Reagan
9.20 AM
10.20 AM

Aqua Zumba
Candice
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Amie
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Shred- Taught on all cardio machines. Meet in Spin room.
Turbo Kick
Amanda H.
9.20 AM
10.20 AM

Aqua Aerobics
Candice
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Amie
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.30 AM
Aqua Aerobics
Brittany
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Cycle
Jamie
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Xtreme Boot Camp
Amie
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
Zumba
Tricia/Brooke
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
Zumba
Tricia
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Tricia
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Tricia
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Tricia
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Zumba
Brooke
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Margaret
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
Silver Sneakers
Margaret
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Cycle
Amie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Road Rage

Turbo Kick
Jamie
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Cycle
Ember
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Zumba
Brooke
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Turbo Kick
Amanda
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
Zumba
Brooke
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
Mike
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

U Jam
Lindsay
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Xtreme Abs
Amie
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
Lindsay
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Xtreme Barre
Candice
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
Martial Art Combat
Kevin
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Power Pump
Amanda E.
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
U Jam
Steph
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Xtreme Barre
Ember
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM
Yoga
Dylan
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
Yoga
Andrea
8.15 PM
9.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM
9.00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.45 AM
Cycle
5.45 AM
6.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Zumba
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Water Sita
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Step and Sculpt
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Water Sita
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Cycle
Lisa
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Zumba
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Cycle
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Water Sita
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Yoga/ PIlates
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
Yoga
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Cycle
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.30 AM
Muscle Works
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
Water
9.45 AM
10.45 AM

Yoga
10.10 AM
11.10 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
10.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
Zumba
11.20 AM
12.20 PM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Pilates
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Muscle Works
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
Cycle
Marci
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
PowerFlex
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Cycle
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Zumba
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Yoga
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
Yoga
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Water
    9.45 AM - 10.45 AM
  • Yoga
    10.10 AM - 11.10 AM
  • Zumba
    11.20 AM - 12.20 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.00 AM
Cycling
Tricia
5.05 AM
6.05 AM
TBC
Tricia
5.05 AM
6.05 AM
Cycling circuit
Tricia
5.05 AM
6.05 AM
5.15 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
H.E.A.T.
Melanie
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Cycling
Tamra
9.10 AM
10.10 AM

Aqua Fitness Intervals
Sydney
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

Yoga/ Pilates
NancyLynn
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
TBC
Sydney
9.10 AM
10.10 AM
Kickboxing
Christy
9.10 AM
10.10 AM

Aqua Fitness Cardio
Sydney
10.00 AM
11.00 AM

#1 Energy Pilates
Tamra
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
R.I.P.T.
Christy
9.10 AM
10.10 AM
Step N Tone
Rachel
9.10 AM
10.10 AM
Zumba
Tamra
9.10 AM
10.10 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
Zumba
Sydney
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
Aqua Fitness Cardio
Rachel
10.15 AM
11.15 AM

SilverSneakers
Tamra
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
SilverSneakers
Sydney
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
SilverSneakers
Janna
11.30 AM
12.30 PM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
Zumba
Christy
6.00 PM
6.55 PM
TBC
Rachel
6.00 PM
6.55 PM
R.I.P.T.
Rachel
6.00 PM
6.55 PM
TBC
Melanie
6.00 PM
6.55 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Yoga
Allan
7.00 PM
7.55 PM
Cycling
Karen
7.00 PM
7.55 PM
Aqua Zumba
Stacy
7.00 PM
7.55 PM

Zumba
Sydney
7.00 PM
7.55 PM
Cycling
Allan
7.00 PM
7.55 PM

Zumba
Sydney/ Stacy
7.00 PM
7.55 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
Yoga
Allan
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
8.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM

Monday

Tuesday

  • TBC
    9.10 AM - 10.10 AM
  • Zumba
    10.15 AM - 11.15 AM
  • TBC
    6.00 PM - 6.55 PM
  • Cycling
    7.00 PM - 7.55 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Cycle
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
5.30 AM
Cardio Interval
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
Cardio Circuit
Monika
5.30 AM
6.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
Yoga
7.00 AM
8.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
Pilates
Emily
8.00 AM
9.00 AM

Water Works
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Cycle
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Step & Tone
Lauralynn
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Cycle
8.00 AM
9.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Water Works
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Multi Step
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
Cardio Kick Box
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Water Works
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Powerflex
9.00 AM
10.00 AM
9.15 AM
9.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
Lina
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
Yoga
9.30 AM
10.30 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
Kickbox
10.10 AM
11.10 AM
Muscle works
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
10.15 AM
Silver Sneakers
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
Hip Hop
11.00 AM
12.00 PM
11.15 AM
Silver Sneakers Yoga
Lina
11.15 AM
12.15 PM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Cardio Jam
Rachelle
5.30 PM
6.30 PM

Cycle
Jay
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

All ABS
Rachelle
6.30 PM
7.00 PM
Yoga
5.30 PM
6.00 PM
Power Pump
Lina
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
POWERFLEX
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
Cycle
Jay
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Zumba
6.00 PM
7.00 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Yoga
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Kickbox
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Kickbox
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
Zumba
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
Pilates
8.00 PM
9.00 PM
8.15 PM
8.30 PM
8.45 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5.15 AM
Cycle
Kelly
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Butts/Guts
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Cycle
Shannon
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Powerflex
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
Yoga
Kelly
5.15 AM
6.15 AM
5.30 AM
5.45 AM
6.00 AM
6.15 AM
6.30 AM
6.45 AM
7.00 AM
7.15 AM
7.30 AM
7.45 AM
8.00 AM
8.15 AM
8.30 AM
Aqua
8.30 AM
9.30 AM

Kick Box
8.30 AM
9.30 AM
8.45 AM
9.00 AM
Aqua Cardio
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Powerflex
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Aqua Cardio
9.00 AM
10.00 AM

Kick Box
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
9.15 AM
Cycle
9.15 AM
10.15 AM

Yoga
Julie
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Super Sculpt
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
Zumba
9.15 AM
10.15 AM
9.30 AM
Ab Blast
Ayrial
9.30 AM
10.30 AM

Zumba
10.00 AM
11.00 AM
9.45 AM
10.00 AM
10.15 AM
Strength & Tone
Claudia
10.15 AM
11.15 AM
10.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
Silver Sneakers
10.30 AM
11.30 AM
10.45 AM
11.00 AM
11.15 AM
11.30 AM
11.45 AM
12.00 PM
12.15 PM
12.30 PM
12.45 PM
1.00 PM
1.15 PM
1.30 PM
1.45 PM
2.00 PM
2.15 PM
2.30 PM
2.45 PM
3.00 PM
3.15 PM
3.30 PM
3.45 PM
4.00 PM
4.15 PM
4.30 PM
4.45 PM
5.00 PM
5.15 PM
5.30 PM
Butts/Gutts
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
Kick Box
5.30 PM
6.30 PM
5.45 PM
6.00 PM
Zumba
6.00 PM
7.00 PM

Cycle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.15 PM
6.30 PM
Cycle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Zumba
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
Cycle
6.30 PM
7.30 PM

Yoga
6.30 PM
7.30 PM
6.45 PM
7.00 PM
Zumba
Courtney
7.00 PM
8.00 PM
7.15 PM
7.30 PM
Zumba
7.30 PM
8.30 PM
7.45 PM
8.00 PM
8.15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday